合辦機構 Co-organised by: 繁/Eng

Result Announcement

Eligibility

Finalist Teams

  • Team number: 3
  • Lin Wing Ki, Toi Shan Association College

    Leung Ho Chi, SKH Kei Hau Secondary School

    Wong Cheuk Hin, Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

    Lam Sze Yuen, CCC Ming Kei College

  • Team number: 7
  • Yip Hiu Tung, PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College

    Lin Ze Tong, PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College

  • Team number: 12
  • Lam Ho Fung, PLK Mrs Ma Kam Ming-Cheung Fook Sien College

    Huen Yuen Ying, PLK Mrs Ma Kam Ming-Cheung Fook Sien College

    Choi Pui Yuen, PLK Mrs Ma Kam Ming-Cheung Fook Sien College

    Li Yin, PLK Mrs Ma Kam Ming-Cheung Fook Sien College

  • Team number: 31
  • Tracy Lam, Holy Trinity College

    Usagi Cheung, Holy Trinity College

    Isabella Tam, Holy Trinity College

    Li Chin Hui, Holy Trinity College

  • Team number: 39
  • He Yin Ming, Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si College

    Huang Cheuk Ying, Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si College

    Yiu Hoi Ching Venus, Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si College

  • Team number: 42
  • Poon Yuen Ning, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    Leung Yuk Lam, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    She Yee Man, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    Lau Yuen Ching, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

  • Team number: 54
  • Zhang Ziqian Joanna, Ying Wa Girls' School

    So Ka Kiu, Ying Wa Girls' School

  • Team number: 61

    Fung Sherry Suet Ying, Holy Trinity College

    Tse Kai Ling, Holy Trinity College

    Kwan Hoi Ki, Holy Trinity College

    Angel Shu, Holy Trinity College

  • Team number: 64
  • Lo Wai Ching, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    Guo Kin Fung, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

  • Team number: 67
  • Chan Kwun Kwok, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    Ng Cheuk Kei, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    Fang Ho Man, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

    Ng Ho Ying, Cognitio College (Kowloon)

  • Team number: 79
  • Wong Pak Hei, Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School

    Tsang Shing Yuk Matthew, Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School

    Chan Yi Tung, Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School

    Lo Hui Yan, Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School

  • Team number: 116
  • Yan Lok Wai, SKH Leung Kwai Yee Secondary School

    Chung Ching Yin, SKH Leung Kwai Yee Secondary School

    Ha Ching Bernice, SKH Leung Kwai Yee Secondary School

    Ng Wing Ki, SKH Leung Kwai Yee Secondary School

  • Team number: 118
  • Chen Hoi Ying, Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School

    Tse Maisie, Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School

    Lee Yat Yin, Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School

  • Team number: 124
  • Lai Sin Ning, CCC Ming Kei College

    Chin Ching Kiu, CCC Ming Kei College

    Li Yuk Ting, CCC Ming Kei College

  • Team number: 180
  • Wa Belle, GCCITKD Lau Pak Lok Secondary School

    Chan Yuk Ting, GCCITKD Lau Pak Lok Secondary School

    Cheung Nga Ting, GCCITKD Lau Pak Lok Secondary School

    Wong Ka Yi, GCCITKD Lau Pak Lok Secondary School